Thursday, December 6, 2018

[MEN’S RUSH TV] MR-TK098



No penetration or sex in this one, but still a great watch. I love how soft and sweet his moans are TT^TT
I download new videos every Wednesday! Let me know what you want to see and I'll see if I can find it ^^


Donate to help support this blog! ^^ 


Tuesday, December 4, 2018

[KO-Secret Film] Handsome Youths Big Cocks Eaten 6



CLICK HERE TO WATCH/DOWNLOAD


Bless this series. A favorite film of mine, but then again KO’s Secret Film always has good releases. And Manato! ;; (Also don't mind me suddenly posting after a looong hiatus)


Donate to help support this blog! ^^ 



Friday, April 24, 2015

[NEED TO REUPLOAD] [MEN'S CAMP] Diva's Secret Makeup Club


{Request} 


CLICK HERE TO WATCH/DOWNLOAD

Hey, hey ^^
So, this film was actually requested by someone on here a looonnngg time ago! I actually downloaded it with the intention of uploading it, but you know, THINGS happened. So, here it is (finally)!

This is one of my personal favorites, it's an entire film dedicated to this one specific model (sorry idk his name) and he's just the definition of cute. This is a semi-cross dressing film, not all out "hey I'm a girl" more like "hey I'm a cute boy in lingerie and makeup". It's great.
In-between scenes, there's this great music montages with the model dressed in different lingerie just rolling around being cute. It's fucking precious ^^


Review:


The First scene, has to be favorite honestly. You really get to see how sweet and gentle this boy really is and I just love it! I also love how into each other they both seem to be, too cute. No actual sex during this scene, but don't worry because it's still super hot!

The Second scene, was pretty good. He was super cute topping! I also have a thing for socks and stockings so, it was pretty nice xD And I've watched a few other scenes with the guy he was dominating before. He's alright, I have no complaints.

The Third scene, wasn't my favorite, but the couple seemed to have really good chemistry! In this one, the main bottoms (for a hot sec), but this cutie was the dominant one ^^ I also really liked his partner, his moans were really cute. There are so many positive things about this scene and yet, it was still pretty meh, to me. Idk why...Oh well ^^

The Fourth scene, sex. Yep, this cutie was finally the stereotypical bottom boy dressed in lingerie, with the tachi being a super hairy older guy (lol but I don't mind him xD). It all seemed to be going good, but the neko was SUPER sensitive and I think the scene might've been a little much for him at times. Especially at the very end, the tachi was being pretty rough and you could hear him saying how it hurt... After watching the entire film, I kinda got attached to this model so, I don't really like seeing him in pain TT^TT


Hope you like this film as much as I did, let me know what you think of it and let me know if you have any requests.
Enjoy ^^

Donate to help support this blog! ^^ 


Thursday, April 23, 2015

[NEED TO REUPLOAD] [COAT] Pet 3





Who's ready for some awkward Pet/Owner roleplaying?
Okay, I admit that A LOT of the storyline/roleplay/foreplay are pretty cringeworthy, but the sex is AMAZING.

God damn, these COAT boys are gorgeous.
Whatever, everyone knows this, let's get on with it.


Review: 


The First scene of course, begins awkwardly, and I honestly wasn't expecting much from the neko, but I was pleasantly surprised! He was pretty damn cute! But my absolute FAVORITE part had to be towards the end. The neko was SO close to cumming and he kept trying to masturbate, but the tachi would knock his hand away repeatedly until the tachi finally starting jacking him off himself. OMGGG I literally died during that part. Also, I really enjoyed the neko's moans ^^

The Second scene, okay, I admit it, I usually skip over this scene. Maybe one day I'll watch it in it's entirety, but I won't review something I haven't watched yet. lol sorry. Let me know what you think, is it worth watching?

The Third scene, YESSSS ICONIC!!! Omg, this scene is everything! Two of my absolute favorite JGV models Runa and "". Okay, the beginning is incredibly awkward with their barks and meows, but the sex is awesome. I just love how sensitive and sweet Runa is and "" has a precious face, but is very dominant. I love it.

The Fourth scene, Manato is an angel. God, I love this boy. He's just so happy and smiley and giggly, he's too fucking cute. And his curly hair and everything is just agh! One of my top Manato scenes because he's just so damn adorable here! I mean, it's Manato. What's not to love?


Hope you like this film as much as I did, let me know what you think of it!
Enjoy ^^

Donate to help support this blog! ^^ 


Thursday, September 5, 2013

[NEED TO REUPLOAD!] [KO-SECRET FILM] Obscene Camera 10



Oh, I love this series :)

Scene 1: I've read other reviews of this DVD and almost everyone forgets to mention this boy! He has two scenes which I find VERY hot. Of course, he's not as cute as the other boys but I still found his scenes enjoyable :) And I'm sorry, but I don't know his name >.<

Scene 2: So this scene contains the "new" Manato in it and he is perhaps the most adorable thing to ever happen to JGV (well, I think this about every cute boy...). He is the cutest thing ever! So tiny and sensitive, I almost can't stand it >.< This scene was great, I just love the way he seemed to be holding back his moans while he was extremely hard! I don't know what my favorite part was, I have so many ^^

Scene 3: Has the same boy from the first scene and instead of being forced by the teacher, he's forcing the teacher o.O

Scene 4: I know this boy's name! I just can't remember at the moment >.< (I'll edit this once I remember). He's so sweet and his moans so precious! There's just nothing more to say...you just need to watch :)

This film was alright, as compared to other Obscene Camera films. I just really love Manato

Have a nice day! :)

~Jules

Sunday, August 18, 2013

[NEED TO REUPLOAD] [KO-PAPILLON] Not a Girl - Eiji Pinky Disc




OH MY GOSH it's been forever!

Super sorry for diappearing for weeks but, I have a story to tell. The website I use to upload my videos has NOT been cooperating with me. So, I'm allowed to upload videos that are less than 2GB big  which, most of them are and if they aren't I can just split it into 2 parts. The upload time can take up to 2 1/2 hours since the file's so big. And the website must've been having some problems for a while because I'd wait this whole time for the video and it would'nt even show up in my uploaded videos. AAAAGGGGHHH! I kept trying everyday since my last post -.- Though, I HAD contemplated trying a different site but, I already had videos on my current account and I'm already uploading videos on a porn site, I didn't want to have multiple porn accounts o.O

BUT, my patience finally paid off because a miracle happened last night and I was able to upload some videos! I'm so happy... TT.TT Morale of the story is, don't underestimate how much time us JGV bloggers put into sharing our videos -.-

ANYWAYS...On to the video! ^^

The 'Not A Girl' series by KO Video was requested and I absolutely LOVE this series myself. I don't know, it's just something about cute boys dressed as cute girls that makes me hot o.O
I've tried finding this entire series but, so far I've only been able to find 'Not A Girl 3' and Eiji's Pinky Disc. I really, really want to watch the school girl one because Manato looks SO ADORABLE! He's in the third one but, in the school one he's with T-SAN! :D If you know where I can download this video let me know ;D

So, this film I REALLY enjoyed. Eiji is just the most adorable thing in the world. So pretty *.* You should watch it ^^

Again, I'm sorry I took so long to post again (I blame the website). Hopefully people are still watching my blog D: And sorry, I'm not taking anymore requests at the moment because I am unable to download films at this moment, sorry! >.< Of course, you could still request some films and MAYBE I'll have it or you can wait until I can start downloading again ^^

Hope you've all had a wonderful day! ^^

~Jules

Sunday, July 21, 2013

[NEED TO REUPLOAD] [KO-SECRET FILM] Obscene Camera 2






I bet you all thought I was gone forever. Well, I just proved you wrong. HA! >:D

Just kidding :P No, I've actually been busy these past weeks but, in the spare time I've had I've been downloading films like CRAZY. I am prepared and super excited to share :D

So, Obscene Camera 2, alright! One of the few JGV films where I actually enjoy every scene ;D

I absolutely LOVE this film mostly because of SHINJI!! He is sooo adorable and the noises he makes are soooo sweet. ^^ I also REALLY like the other boy (the one in the first two scenes that I don't know).
I decided not to do a review of EVERY scene because it takes a long time to write and sometimes I just download a film for a specific actor and I don't really watch the others ^^"
Just leave in the comments what you think instead ;)

~Jules